space
space
Peshtigo Times
space
space
space
Perspectives
* Country Cousin
space
space
Sports Shorts
* M&M Stingrays Take To The Pool in Oshkosh
* Marines/Cougars Claim Invitational Titles
* Crivitz & Wausaukee Grab Key Wins/ Peshtigo Stops Oconto in O.T.
* Crivitz Downs Coleman To Take M&O Lead
* Cougars Drop Panthers; Fall to Spartans

space
Peshtigo Fire
space
e-Edition
Now Available
For more information
click here
dot
THE CITY REBORN FROM THE ASHES OF AMERICA'S MOST DISASTROUS FOREST FIRE
space
dot
space

Marines Sweep Quadrangular; Suring Second at Boys Invite

Issue Date: April 26, 2018

Marinette Track Teams

Sweep Early Season Quad


Marinette won both the boys and girls events at their home meet, besting Peshtigo, Wrightstown and the hosting Oconto Falls Panthers.

For the Marine boys, Alex Shaw won the 400-meter dash (53.30) and took second in both the 100-meter dash (11.82) and 200-meter dash (24.64). He was also third in the high jump (5'6").

"Alex Shaw really impressed me tonight," Marines coach Bryan Lenzner said. "I'm really, really pleased with his performances."

Carson Polomis took first in the 1600-meter run (4:57.19), with Jacob Michaels in fifth (5:16.23).

Sam McClain was third in the 200-meter dash (26.17) and Dalton Weissgerber was fourth in the 100 (12.25). McClain took third in the pole vault (9') and Sean Holk was fifth. James Scully took second in the triple jump (36'10").

In the 800, Matt Swenson was second (2:16.18) and Richard Green took third (2:20.82). In the 3200, Matt Maye was third and Tony Courchaine took fourth (11:37.59).

Jeremy Wendt was second in the 110-meter hurdles (16.75), with Jordan Wendt fourth (18.69) and Dylon Fewins fifth (19.92). Fewins was also fifth in the 300-meter hurdles (50.42). Jordan Wendt won the high jump as well (6').

On Jeremy Wendt, Lenzner said, "It was basically his first time ever running the first 110-meter hurdle race, and he came out there and took second place with a really nice time. I see nothing but great improvement for him moving forward in that race."

Dawson Anglehart won both throwing events, with a 47'5" in the shot put and 139'8" in the discus. Bailey Whisler was fifth (104'10").

Peshtigo was second in the boys events. Jerod Jandt took home the gold in both the 100-meter dash (11.63) and 200-meter (24.04). He was also second in the long jump (17'7"). "Jerod ran tough despite the conditions. He's a strong kid and has been working very hard," said Peshtigo Coach Joe Nault. Austin Rozzi took fifth in the 200 (26.38) and Austin Liske took third in the long jump (16'4.5").

Reid Marquardt won the 800 (2:14.33) and Cole Trimberger was third in the 1600 (5:12.33). Caleb Smith won the 3200-meter (11:32.08), with Jack Collins in fifth (11:45.86).

Mitchell VanVooren won both hurdling events, with a 16.69 in the 110-meter hurdles and a 44.08 in the 300-meter.

Max Rauch won the pole vault (13') and Zach LeMahieu was fourth (8'6"). "Max did a great job today in some tough windy conditions," said Coach Nault. Joe Sodini was third in the triple jump (35'10.25") and high jump (5'6"). Seth Davis was second in the high jump (5'10").

A Bulldog relay team of VanVooren, Trimberger, Marquardt and Jandt was first in the 4x400 (3:51.60), with a 4x800 team of Collins, Smith, Marquardt and Trimberger taking second (9:14.12), a 4x100 team of LeMahieu, Luke McMahon, Casey Kamm and Jesse Jandt in third (50.98) and a 4x200 team of Kyle Goneau, Jon Schaut, Will Corgan and Nick Parrett taking fourth (1:50.79). "It was great to finally have a meet and the remainder of the year should be fun to see how the team as a whole progresses," said Nault. "Our young kids show a lot of promise."

Oconto Falls' boys took third at the meet. Brent Wolf was the team's top finisher, winning the triple jump (37'10.25"). Joe Rost was fourth (34'7.25") and Aaron Gonnering took fifth (34'7").

Wolf also took third in both the 110-meter hurdles (16.79) and 300-meter hurdles (44.99).

Gonnering was fifth in the 100-meter (12.33), Jacob Saari took fourth in the 200 (26.22) and Evan Roberts was third in the 400 (56.79), while Noah Stary took fifth (59.56).

Brody Schindel took second in the 1600-meter run (5:04.57) and Noah Ludemann was fourth (5:12.43). Brendan Konitzer also took second in the 3200-meter run (11:33.38).

In the discus, Dakota Carriveau was third (39'5") and Zack Larsen took fourth (39'). Colton Rohr came in third in the discus (119'11").

In the long jump, Stary was fourth (16'4") and Rost took fifth (16'). Clayton Wirhanowicz was fifth in the high jump (5'6").

The Panther 4x100 relay of Carriveau, Gonnering, Zack Larsen and Keeshawn Katers took first (48.23), as did a 4x800 team of Schindel, Ludemann, Konitzer and Evan Roberts (9:12.10).

Wolf, Stary, Saari and Roberts were second in the 4x400 (3:56.63) and the team of Rost, gonnering, Owen Huber and Travis Hurning took second (1:42.76).

Marinette's girls also took home the top spot in the team rankings.

Aliya Brown ran a 13.64 in the cold to capture the 100-meter gold, also taking fourth in the 200 (29.85). She took second in the long jump as well (14'7.5").

"Aliya ran a really nice 100-meter dash for us tonight," Lenzner said. "With this cold weather, that isn't a bad time at all."

Sherrie Wu was second in the 100-meter (13.93) and fourth in the long jump (14'5"). Danae Prange came in fourth in the 100-meter as well (14.20).

Prange won the triple jump (33'6"), with Cerina Grawey in fifth place (26'11.5").

Katelyn Kitzinger won the 400-meter run (1:01.99), with Megan Mckenney in third (1:07.22) and Cora Wendt taking fourth (1:08.85).

Samantha Pieper took third in the 1600 (6:16.21) and fourth in the 800 (3:02.65). Kimberly Carviou was fifth in the 1600 (6:31.71).

Ciara Grawey took second in the 100-meter hurdles (18.54) and fifth in the 300-meter hurdles (57.17). She was also third in the pole vault (7').

Paige Florek won both throwing events, with a 35' in the shot put and 102' in the discus. Emily Paulsen took second in the shot (32'9"), while Abby Wingender took fourth in the discus (78'7").

Cora Wendt took fifth in the high jump (4'4").

Lenzner said it was nice to get out on the Marines' home track, considering it didn't look like it was going to happen.

"If you would have seen it on Friday, you would have thought "no way.' We had four or five-foot snow drifts down the front stretch," Lenzner said.

"It was really nice to have four teams available to come over here and compete," he said, saying the team spent a lot of time shoveling the track. "We would not have been ready for this meet without all of the hard work of our kids, coaches and I can't thank our maintenance staff enough."

Oconto Falls took second in the girls' standings.

Breanna Sadowski won the 800-meter (2:43.00) and 1600-meter (6:02.48) runs. Grace Williams was second (2:50.40) in the 800 and Amelia Rice was third (2:53.99).

Kari Albrecht won the 100-meter hurdles (17.92), taking third in the 300-meter hurdles (54.77) and fifth in the long jump (13'5"). Rayne Winans was third in the 100 (18.60) and fourth in the 300 (56.70).

In the 100-meter dash, Kennedy Kratz took third (14.14), also taking fifth in the 200 (30.86). Ericka Havemeier was second in the 200 (28.73) and Autumn Magnin was third (29.81).

Autumn Canavera placed second in the 400-meter (1:06.38).

In the discus, Emily Gonnering was the second-place finisher (81'7"), while Cassie Smet took fifth in the shot put (27').

Catt Moeller was second in the pole vault (7'6") and Rickaela Ludwig was second in the high jump (4'11"), with Rice in third (4'8").

In the 4x100, Ludwig, Havemeier, Katie Kurth and Elizabeth Ausloos took second (55.72). A 4x400 team of Kratz, Magnin, Havemeier and Isabella Rennie was also second (4:40.50), as was a 4x800 team of Rice, Canavera, Grace Williams and Carly Kratz (11:21.91).

Peshtigo was fourth, behind Wrightstown. Katrina Salmen won the 3200-meter (12:24.86) to claim Peshtigo's only individual victory. They also won the 4x800 relay with a team of Salmen, Alana Finger, Maria Powers and Brenna Shoenebeck (11:11.29).

Finger took second in the 1600-meter (6:15.86), Powers was fifth in the 800 (3:03.27) and Allie Mayhew was fifth in the 400 (1:11.49).

Gabby Perry took fourth in the 100-meter hurdles (19.09).

Powers was third in the discus (80'3") and shot put as well (29'2"). Brenna Shoenebeck was fourth in the high jump (4'4") and Viola Smith took fourth in the pole vault (7').

A 4x100 team of Danielle Lemke, Mckenzie Villas, Nellie Bibb and Nadia Khayat took fourth (1:05.38), while a 4x200 team of Shoenebeck, Lemke, Smith and Hannah Swanson took third (4:55.30), as did a 4x400 team of Shoenebeck, Perry, Swanson and Finger (4:55.30).

Host Suring Takes Silver

at Boys Track Invite



Suring placed second as a team at its home boys track meet on Tuesday, April 24, with Crivitz, Wabeno, Gillett, Coleman and Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Academy all in attendance.

Mitch Stegeman won the 300-meter hurdles (44.20) and pole vault (12-6), taking second in the 110-meter hurdles (16.90). Maequin Largo took seventh in the 300-meter hurdles (1:05.80). Kegyn Lambrecht took sixth in the pole vault (9'6").

Michael Lynch took second in the 200-meter dash (24.50), also winning the 400-meter (54.20). Jayden Geniesse was second in the 3200-meter (11:50.90) and third in the 1600-meter (5:34.10). Dominque Noack was eighth in the 1600 (6:07.20).

In the 800-meter, Connor Giese was third (2:16.90) and Ryan Mahoney placed fifth (2:20.50). Giese was also third in the triple jump (38'5"), while Logan Stuart was fourth (37'1").

In the shot put, Stuart was fourth (40'5.5"), Johnathon Miller was fifth (40'4.5") and Reece Garrigan took eighth (35'3.75").

Johnathon Miller was fourth in the discus (118') and Jeffrey Miller took seventh (100').

A 4x800 team of Giese, Mahoney, Geniesse and Noack was first (9:17.02), a 4x200 team of Largo, Jeffrey Miller, Stuart and Lambrecht was second (1:46.60) and a 4x400 team of Giese, Lynch, Mahoney and Stuart came in second (3:53.70).

Crivitz took third as a team. Ezekial Lawrence took first in the 110-meter hurdles (16.40) and Jayden Bemis was first in the triple jump (39'11.50").

In the pole vault, Michael Retza was second (12'), Tony Jopek was third (11'6") and Kody Richlen was fourth (10'). Jopek was also second in the long jump (18'9.5"), while Bemis took sixth (17'2.25"). Richlen took second in the 100-meter (12.20).

Hunter Wittmus took second in the discus (123'11") and third in the shot put (40'8.25"). Mitchell Wiedemeier was sixth (39'6").

In the high jump, Lawrence and Traavis Kudick were fourth (5'2"). The 4x100 team of Bemis, Jopek, Kudick and Nathan Deschane was first (48.40).

Wabeno was fourth. Ethan Westimayer was first in the 100 (12.10) and 200 (24.40). Tristian Immel was fifth in the 100 (12.30) and Brenden Dorner was 10th (12.60). Brenden Dorner was third in the 200 (24.90).

Tanner Dorner took first in the 800-meter (2:12.30). Liam Christian was fifth in the 400 (1:01.10) and Dylan Cloud was 10th in the 1600 (6:34.60). Matthew Seeber took third in the 3200 (12:34.70).

William Rabe won the long jump (19'1.5"), took second in the triple jump (39'9") and was third in the high jump (5'6").

A 4x200 teamof Brenden Dorner, Tanner Dorner, Immel and Westimayer was first (1:40.90), while a team of Seeber, Cloud, Ahbram Ventura-Bishop and Liam Christian was third (54.10).

Gillett took fifth. Derek Hansen took second in the 1600 (4:53.50), while Ben Burt was ninth (6:11.40).

In the 100, Sam Davis was fifth (12.30) and Sven Meier was ninth (12.50). In the 200, Meier was eighth (25.80) and Davis took ninth (26.10). Colton Wolfe was eighth in the 400 (1:03.90). In the 800, Adam Anderson took fourth (2:18.80), Andy Lemens took sixth (2:28) and Sam Lemens was seventh (2:31.70). Riley Engebresen took seventh in the 3200 (13:04.50).

Bo Krueger was third in the discus (120'9") and Tyler Lockstein was sixth (107'7"). He also took ninth in the shot put (35'2.5").

Meier was seventh in the long jump, while Wolfe took ninth (16'1") and Davis was 10th (15'9.5").

Coleman took sixth as a team, led by Miles Kremsreiter. He won the 1600 (4:51.10) and 3200 (11:19.90).

Tim Wagner took fourth in both hurdling events. He ran a 21.80 in the 110-meter and 53.60 in the 300-meter.

Jacob Zeitler was eighth in the discus (95'6") and Allen Sokol was 10th in the shot put (34'2"). Sokol also took 10th in the 400 (1:12.30), while Zeitler was seventh in the 200-meter (25.50).

Lena/STAA was seventh, ahead of Menominee Indian and Wolf River Lutheran. Trenton Telford took second in the 100-meter dash (12.20) and Noah Chang placed ninth (2:57.20). Telford also took fifth in the triple jump (36'8").

In the high jump, Zack Cops was sixth (5'). Cops took seventh in both the triple jump (30'6") and pole vault (8'). Chang was eighth in the pole vault (6'6") and Derrek-David Kasdorf took fifth (9'6").

Cops, Kasdorf, Colt Carrol and Alex Decoursin were second in the 4x100 relay (52.60).




Recent stories, opinions and photos

Issue Date Department Headline
01-16-2019Obituaries
Agnes C. Bridger-Bast

01-16-2019Obituaries
Joyce H. Bergold

01-16-2019Obituaries
Mary K. Bergstrom

01-16-2019Obituaries
Alex Brault

01-16-2019Obituaries
Nancy B. Butzlaff

01-16-2019Obituaries
Robert V. Cadieu

01-16-2019Obituaries
Gary F. Corwin

01-16-2019Obituaries
John Daul

01-16-2019Obituaries
Richard A. Dellies

01-16-2019Obituaries
Russell L. Drevs

01-16-2019Obituaries
Anna M. Fazer

01-16-2019Obituaries
Richard J. Hannon

01-16-2019Obituaries
Nancy L. Herson

01-16-2019Obituaries
James H. Jean

01-16-2019Obituaries
Fred Koehne

01-16-2019Obituaries
Eugene A. Kollmann

01-16-2019Obituaries
Lorraine M. Lindbo

01-16-2019Obituaries
Janice M. Mellgren

01-16-2019Obituaries
John M. Nason

01-16-2019Obituaries
Jacob K. Pedrotti

01-16-2019Obituaries
Lawrence D. Podoski

01-16-2019Obituaries
Audrey A. Richards

01-16-2019Obituaries
William Robinson

01-16-2019Obituaries
Ruth M. Roush

01-16-2019Obituaries
Elizabeth M. Schultz

01-16-2019Obituaries
Donald R. Slater

01-16-2019Obituaries
Lorraine M. Thornton

01-16-2019Obituaries
Thomas Tylee

01-16-2019Obituaries
Randi Williams

01-16-2019Sports
M&M Stingrays Take To The Pool in Oshkosh

01-16-2019Sports
Marines/Cougars Claim Invitational Titles

01-16-2019Sports
Crivitz & Wausaukee Grab Key Wins/ Peshtigo Stops Oconto in O.T.

01-16-2019Sports
Crivitz Downs Coleman To Take M&O Lead

01-16-2019Perspectives
Country Cousin

01-16-2019Perspectives
From our readers

01-16-2019Perspectives
From My Window

01-16-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Okays Licenses For Rec Association Jan 26 Fun Fest

01-16-2019Community - Wausaukee
Open Enrollment at Wausaukee School

01-16-2019Community - Wausaukee
2nd Annual Wausaukee Winterfest is Jan. 19th

01-16-2019Community - Wausaukee
Athelstane/Silver Cliff ALA To Host county Council

01-16-2019Community - Crivitz
Apostolic Church Guest Speaker

01-16-2019Community - Crivitz
Ear Testing at Crivitz Library

01-16-2019Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Church Valentine Dance

01-16-2019Community - Crivitz
Bellin CPR Classes in Crivitz on Jan. 23rd

01-16-2019Community - Coleman
Coleman School Dist. to Meet Jan. 21st

01-16-2019Community - Coleman
Fred Kinzigers Celebrate 50th Wedding Anniversary

01-16-2019Community - Coleman
CCR Tribute Band at Equity Jan. 18-19

01-16-2019Community - Coleman
Benefit for Sue Maye on Jan. 20

01-16-2019Front Page
Small Business Revolution Event Held At Enstrom Co.

01-16-2019Front Page
Administrator Metras No Longer Pembine School Superintendent

01-16-2019Front Page
Mike Swiatnicki Elected New Riverside Cemetery President

01-16-2019Front Page
Crivitz Opens Discussions On Forming a Fire District

01-16-2019Front Page
Town Board Postpones Decision On Plowing Bids

01-09-2019Obituaries
Mary Best

01-09-2019Obituaries
Joan M. Clarke

01-09-2019Obituaries
Alex J. Dudka

01-09-2019Obituaries
Harold W. Ebben

01-09-2019Obituaries
Donald P. Erdman

01-09-2019Obituaries
Larry L. Grady

01-09-2019Obituaries
Helen M. Hanson

01-09-2019Obituaries
Harold J. Horn Sr.

01-09-2019Obituaries
Joanne Howeth

01-09-2019Obituaries
Jo Ann M. Jors

01-09-2019Obituaries
Elaine E. Kohls

01-09-2019Obituaries
Daniel J. LaPoint

01-09-2019Obituaries
Gordon E. McMahon

01-09-2019Obituaries
Edward V. Moreno, Jr.

01-09-2019Obituaries
Maxine L. Nichols

01-09-2019Obituaries
Clarence G. Oudenhoven

01-09-2019Obituaries
Jill A. Pogrant

01-09-2019Obituaries
Carl L. Polach

01-09-2019Obituaries
Marian J. Schaut

01-09-2019Obituaries
Eleanor M. Schelk

01-09-2019Obituaries
Marion V. Schrank

01-09-2019Obituaries
Melvin A. Shepherd

01-09-2019Obituaries
Glorianne Anderson-Whitcomb

01-09-2019Obituaries
Donald R. Whitton

01-09-2019Obituaries
William Wilker

01-09-2019Obituaries
Mary F. Williams 

01-09-2019Sports
Cougars Drop Panthers; Fall to Spartans

01-09-2019Sports
Thunder Win Streak Ends With Home Loss to Dodgeville

01-09-2019Sports
Oneida Nation Stops Wausaukee; Grabs M&O Top Spot

01-09-2019Sports
Peshtigo Powers Past Richland Center in Milwaukee

01-09-2019Perspectives
Country Cousin

01-09-2019Perspectives
From our readers

01-09-2019Perspectives
From My Window

01-09-2019Community - Wausaukee
2nd Annual Wausaukee Winterfest is Jan. 19th

01-09-2019Community - Wausaukee
Trail Riders Set Jan. 12 at Athelstane

01-09-2019Community - Wausaukee
Spring 2018 MCS Scholarship Awards

01-09-2019Community - Wausaukee
Silver Cliff Card Series Start in January

01-09-2019Community - Crivitz
Town of Stephenson Board Satisfied With Employees

01-09-2019Community - Crivitz
Crivitz St. Vincent de Paul To Host Valentine's Dance

01-09-2019Community - Crivitz
Mansfield Retires After 27 Years As Firefighter

01-09-2019Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Legion To Meet Jan. 16

01-09-2019Community - Coleman
12th Annual Chris Baenen Ice Fishing Sportsman's Banquet

01-09-2019Community - Coleman
Coleman Utility Board Meet Monday, Jan. 14

01-09-2019Community - Coleman
Crop Budgeting Workshop at Lena

01-09-2019Community - Coleman
Abilgail Englebert Is New Teacher At Lena

01-09-2019Front Page
Peshtigo City Council Award, Certificate, Accepts Grants

01-09-2019Front Page
County Removes Representatives From MCABI Board Of Directors

01-09-2019Front Page
Marinette Rec Center To Open January 25

01-09-2019Front Page
Small Business Revolution Crews In Area This Week

01-09-2019Front Page
Only Crivitz And Goodman Have Contests For School Board Seats

01-03-2019Front Page
Chute Pond Snowmobile Club Donates to Christian Food Pantry

01-03-2019Front Page
Referendums, Lawsuits, Economy Among Top News Stories For 2018

01-03-2019Front Page
Town of Peshtigo Residents Reject Pay Raises For Officials

01-03-2019Front Page
Some Town Offices Have No Candidates

01-03-2019Front Page
Wausaukee Sets Jan. 21 CDBG Public Hearing

01-03-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Team to Host 5th Fish Fry Fundraiser

01-03-2019Community - Wausaukee
Legion Post 66 Meets Jan. 5

01-03-2019Community - Wausaukee
DCHS To Close Wausaukee Clinic

01-03-2019Community - Wausaukee
24 Donors at SC Blood Drive

01-03-2019Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Pharmacy Honors Employees

01-03-2019Community - Crivitz
13 at Monday Even Card Group

01-03-2019Community - Crivitz
Sign up for Ice Softball Tournament

01-03-2019Community - Coleman
Twelfth Annual Chris Baenen Ice Fishing Sportsman's Banquet

01-03-2019Community - Coleman
Benefit for Sue Maye on Jan. 20

01-03-2019Community - Coleman
Coleman Wrestling Hosts Alumni Night

01-03-2019Community - Coleman
Village Coleman Board Meets Jan. 7

01-03-2019Sports
Peshtigo Clips Crivitz In Classic Rivalry Match

01-03-2019Sports
Girls Baksetball Heats Up As Second Round Progresses

01-03-2019Sports
Coleman Takes Top Spot At On the Water Invite

01-03-2019Sports
Fall Team Tournament Sportsmanship Awards

01-03-2019Sports
10 First Day Hikes to Be Held Jan. 1, 2019

01-03-2019Perspectives
From Our Readers

01-03-2019Perspectives
Country Cousin

01-03-2019Perspectives
From My Window

01-03-2019Obituaries
Elfreda Adams

01-03-2019Obituaries
James M. Arvanites

01-03-2019Obituaries
Gary E. Borkovec Sr.

01-03-2019Obituaries
Richard C. Brink

01-03-2019Obituaries
James R. Doersch

01-03-2019Obituaries
Geraldine Fameree

01-03-2019Obituaries
Ruth A. Freeman

01-03-2019Obituaries
John K. Frievalt

01-03-2019Obituaries
Richard J. Hanson

01-03-2019Obituaries
Marian M. Harder

01-03-2019Obituaries
Tom L. Jashinsky

01-03-2019Obituaries
Patricia Johnson

01-03-2019Obituaries
Patricia A. Kitslaar

01-03-2019Obituaries
Roger A. Konop

01-03-2019Obituaries
Geraldine Kudlewski

01-03-2019Obituaries
Katherine A. May

01-03-2019Obituaries
John H. O'Brien

01-03-2019Obituaries
Alice A. Oleson

01-03-2019Obituaries
Jeff L. Rastall

01-03-2019Obituaries
Paul J. Schambow Sr.

01-03-2019Obituaries
Patricia J. Schultz

01-03-2019Obituaries
Lawrence A. Theisen

01-03-2019Obituaries
Joyce L. Uecke


space
Peshtigo Times
WEB Poll!
space Yes
No
Undecided
space
TO VOTE CLICK
YES, NO or UNDECIDED

Suggest a Question
space .
space
FRONT
space
.
space
CLASSIFIEDS
space
.
space
COMMUNITY
space
.
space
GUEST BOOK
space
.
space
NEWS
space
.
space
OBITS
space
.
space
PERSPECTIVES
space
.
space
SPORTS
space
.
space
SUBSCRIBE
space
.
space
.
space
PESHTIGO FIRE
space
.
space
CUSTOM PRINTING
space
.
space
TIMES' SAVER
space
.
space
Click for Peshtigo, Wisconsin Forecast
FORECAST
space
Quick...
News or Ad Search
Enter News key words.
Enter Ad key words.



Peshtigo Times
841 Maple St
PO Box 187
Peshtigo, WI 54157
Phone: 715-582-4541
Email:
News@
PeshtigoTimes.com

space
Fax: 715-582-4662
© 2000-2019
All right reserved
space
Powered by
WEB Media
Interactive
COMMUNITY
WEB sites