space
space
Peshtigo Times
space
space
space
Perspectives
* From Our Readers
space
space
Sports Shorts
* Marinette Sports Hall Of Fame 2019
* Cougars Crushes Eagles for MONLPC-Small Lead
* Wolverines Hold Early M&O Conference Lead
* Tigers Take Home D3 Team Titles at Shawano
* Bulldogs Get On Winning Track With Victory Over Northern Elite

space
Peshtigo Fire
space
e-Edition
Now Available
For more information
click here
dot
THE CITY REBORN FROM THE ASHES OF AMERICA'S MOST DISASTROUS FOREST FIRE
space
dot
space

Marines Sweep 41st Annual Peshtigo Invite

Issue Date: May 9, 2019

VanVooren/Rauch Set New Meet Records.

Moeller Ties Pole Vault Mark


Marinette showed up ready to go at the Peshtigo Invitational on Thursday, winning both the boys' and girls' team meets.

Marinette's boys won by just half a point over Kewaunee.

Alex Shaw won the 200-meter dash (23.13) and was second in the 100-meter dash (11.59).

In the 1600-meter, Carson Polomis was second (4:50.87) and Matt Maye took third (5:00.87). Polomis took second in the 3200 (10:52.81).

Jeremy Wendt was second in the 110-meter hurdles (15.63) and high jump (5-8). In the high jump, Matt Kramer was a winner (5-8). He also won the triple jump by just under two inches (39-3).

A Marinette 4x100 relay team of Sam Drees, Dalton Kaster, Joaquim Hardiman and Anthony Jardeen was first (45.98), as was a 4x200 team of Darrell Dufek, Jardeen, Wendt and Shaw (1:33.91).

Kaster took third in the long jump (18-10).

For the Marinette girls, Katelyn Kitzinger won the 400-meter dash (1:02.63) and took second in the 800-meter (2:30.32), less than a second behind teammate Kimberly Carviou, who won the event in 2:29.61.

Emma Wendt won the 100-meter hurdles (16.80) as well.

Sherrie Wu took second in the 100-meter dash (13.49).

A 4x100 relay team of Amara Smalls, Courtney Anderson, Wu and Riley Renne was second (53.84). A 4x200 team of Wendt, Charli Nowak, Courtney Anderson and Renne took third (1:58.25).

In the 4x400, Marinette had a winner, with Nowak, Cora Wendt, Carviou and Kitzinger (4:22.68).

Lindsey Wingender took third in the discus (98-8). Ciara Grawey was second in the pole vault (7-6) and third in the triple jump (29-5.5).

Beyond Marinette's top-three finishers listed above, the team's placewinners in spots four through eight really helped the Marines get a win, Marinette coach Bryan Lenzner said.

"It was our second and third kids going out there and getting us points. We've been preaching that this is a team thing, we're going to go out there and compete," he said. "We practice like champions, we train like champions and tonight it paid off, so I was really happy."

Lenzner also praised the competition at the meet, which gave Marinette a good warmup heading into the season's home stretch.

Peshtigo's boys were third.

Mitchell VanVooren won the 110-meter hurdles (15.00) and 300-meter hurdles (39.64), setting a meet record in the 300-meter hurdles previously set by state track athlete of the year Josh Pillath, who ran a 40.61-second time in 2017.

Reid Marquardt won the 800-meter run (2:03.79) and Caleb Smith topped the field in the 3200-meter (10:35.69).

Jerod Jandt took third in the 200-meter dash (23.62). In the 400-meter, Cole Trimberger (53.45) and Ezra Swanson (53.89) were second and third, respectively.

A 4x400 team of VanVooren, Trimberger, Marquardt and Jandt was first (3:33.82), as was a 4x800 team of Trimberger, Smith, Marquardt and Alex Dolata (8:49.78).

Max Rauch won the pole vault (14') and set a new meet record in the process, shattering a 10-year-old record held by Gladstone's Josh Syverson (13-4).

Oconto Falls' boys were fourth.

Brent Wolf took second in the 300-meter hurdles (41.08).

Matt Adams took third in the 3200-meter (10:57.27).

Falls' 4x100 team took second, with Owen Huber, Keeshawn Katers, Dylan St. Arnold and Aaron Gonnering doing the running (46.69). A 4x400 team of Wolf, Jacob Saari, Teo Riera and Evan Roberts was third (3:43.13) and a 4x800 team of Brody Schindel, Roberts and Matt and Joe Adams was second (9:09.34).

Dakota Carriveau was second in the shot put (47-3).

Crivitz's boys took fifth, led by Jayden Bemis, who won the 100-meter dash (11.43). Ezekial Lawrence was third in the 110-meter hurdles (16.05).

In the 4x100 relay, Bemis, Kody Richlen, Tony Jopek and Evander Lawrence took third (46.92). A team of Jopek, Ezekial Lawrence, Richlen and Bemis took second (1:34.61).

Jopek was second in the pole vault (12-6).

Gillett's boys were seventh, with Derek Hanson leading the way by winning the 1600-meter (4:48.83) and Bo Krueger winning the discus (149-2).

Adam Anderson was third in the 800 (2:10.54).

The Menominee boys placed eighth. The Maroons' top finisher was Landen Clausen, who was fifth in the 800-meter (2:18.92).

After Menominee Indian was Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Academy in 10th. John Jagiello's fifth-place spot in the pole vault was the team's best (10').

Coleman's boys took 11th as a team. Timothy Wagner was the team's top performer, taking ninth in the 110-meter hurdles (21.93) and 300-meter hurdles (51.42).

Oconto Falls' girls were second.

Ericka Havemeier won the 100-meter dash (13.10) and 200-meter dash (27.23), with Autumn Magnin taking third in the 200 (28.23). Autumn Canavera was third in the 400 (1:04.42) and 800 (2:30.99) and second in the triple jump (31-3).

Kari Albrecht took third in the 300-meter hurdles (50.26).

Falls' 4x100 relay team of Alexis Euclide, Katie Kurth, Magnin and Havemeier was first (52.65).

Catt Moeller won the pole vault by two feet (9-6), tying Freedom's Jenny Evers for the meet record, set in 2004.

Menominee's girls took third. Katie Anderla won the 1600-meter (5:45.90) and placed second in the 3200 (12:19.24). Hayden Buck took third in the 3200 (12:53.64).

Alicia Nordquist took third in the 100-meter dash (13.62). In the 100-meter hurdles, Makenzie Wellner was second (17.05), but she won the 300-meter hurdles with a 47.99-second finish.

A Menominee 4x100 team of Jenna Nolde, Nordquist, Anna Nerat and Elyssa Wellner took third (54.96) and a 4x200 team of Nolde, Nordquist, Elyssa and Makenzie Wellner was a winner (1:53.56).

In the 4x400, Nolde, Nerat, Marin Park and Elyssa Wellner took second (4:37.08) and a 4x800 team of Park, Buck, Jaida Lesperance and Anderla took first (10:58.14).

Kennedy Olson took second in the shot put (34-7.5) and Nerat took third in the high jump (4-6).

After Kewaunee was Crivitz in fifth. Emalee Johnsen won the discus (107-3), while Chloe Gruszynski was second in the high jump (4-10) and won the long jump (15-8) and triple jump (33-0.5).

Gillett took sixth. Sylvia Hansen was again a comfortable winner in the 3200-meter run (11:50.83).

Aubrey DeBauch took third in the 100-meter hurdles (17.11) and long jump (14-6.75) and second in the 300-meter hurdles (48.07). Karissa Schaal was second in the discus throw (106').

Peshtigo's girls were seventh at their home meet.

Arikka Carroll took second in the 200-meter dash (28.13) and long jump (15-4), while Viola Smith placed third in the pole vault (7-6).

The Coleman girls took eighth with Hope Patz claiming gold in the high jump (5').

A relay team of Faith King, Mariah Mursau, Mariah Payette and Sara Seefeldt was third (11:13.47).

Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Academy came in ninth. Kennedy Marquardt was the team's top finisher, taking fourth in the 200 and missing third by .02 seconds (28.25).

Oconto's girls were 12th after Menominee Indian and Wabeno, with a couple of relay teams in the top eight spots.



Cougars/Northwoods Storm Compete at Lions Club Invite

Coleman's girls track & field team took fourth of 11 at the Lions Club Invitational in Stephenson on Friday.

Competing against mostly Upper Peninsula teams, Coleman saw Hope Patz tie for first in the high jump with a 4-foot-10 jump. Patz also took fourth in the 100-meter hurdles (19.64) and 300-meter hurdles (57.09).

The Cougars also got second place finishes from Faith King in the 1600-meter run (6:05.53) and 3200-meter (13:13.90).

Mariah Mursau was fourth in the 800 (2:54.86) and Megan Seefeldt took seventh (2:58.20). The Coleman 4x800 relay team was third with a team of Mariah Payette, Mursau, Sara Seefeldt and Megan Seefeldt (12:00.03).

Maddi Wagner took eighth in the shot put (26-11.75) and third in the discus (75-6), with Kylee Tadisch seventh in the latter (72-4). Adrianna Herlache was second in the pole vault (7').

Florence/Niagara was sixth as a team, led by Audrey Selden, who won the 100-meter hurdles (18.02) and placed second in the 300-meter hurdles (54.83), along with Haley Behrmann, who won the shot put (31-2.75).

Berhmann was eighth in the discus (68-3) and Katelyn Baker was ninth (66-5).

Alyssa Cretton was fourth in the 100-meter dash (14.60), sixth in the 200 (30:22) and third in the high jump (4-10). Kiera Sullivan was sixth in the 800-meter run (2:57.69).

Florence/Niagara's boys were fourth of 11 teams, with a win from Riley Hixon in the 300-meter hurdles (44.51). He took third in the 110-meter hurdles (19.41).

Brent Dumke took first in the long jump (20-1), placing in two additional events as well.

Domenic Bjorkman was 10th in the 300-meter hurdles (58.42).

In the 100-meter, Patrick Milan was fourth (12.19) and Dumke was fifth (12.34). Milan added a third-place finish in the 200-meter (25.01) and Dumke was fourth in the high jump (5-4).

In the 400-meter dash, Austin Tripp was fifth (56.99) and Corbin Behrmann placed sixth (58.21). Tripp took fourth in the 800-meter (2:17.17).

In the 3200, Andrew Hirn was seventh (12:10.18).

A relay team of Patrick and Michael Milan, Jackson Racine and Hixon took third in the 4x100 (49.94). In the 4x400, Tripp, Corbin Behrmann, Michael Milan and Hixon were second (3:52.94).

Coleman's boys placed 11th. For the Cougars, Evan Stank was ninth in the 1600 (5:31.14) and Torry Deastell was sixth in the shot put (35-7.25).



Marinette Girls/Peshtigo Boys Top Area Teams at Marinette Invite

Marinette hosted a nine-team track invite on Tuesday, won by Bay Port's boys and Pulaski's girls.

Marinette's girls took third in the field.

Katelyn Kitzinger won the 400-meter dash (1:02.24), with teammate Cora Wendt in fourth (1:06.48). Kimberly Carviou won the 800-meter (2:25.83), with Kitzinger in third (2:35.54).

Emma Wendt won the 100-meter hurdles for Marinette (16.63), with teammate Ciara Grawey fourth (17.92).

In the shot put, Lindsey Wingender was fifth (32-3). She took fourth in the discus (102-5).

In the 3200-meter, Samantha Pieper was fourth (13:10.83).

In the pole vault, Ciara Grawey tied for third (8'). Sherrie Wu tied for third in the long jump (14-8).

Menominee's girls weren't far behind, taking fourth. Katie Anderla won the 1600-meter (5:43.30) and took second in the 3200-meter (12:18.56).

Makenzie Wellner was second in the 100-meter hurdles (17.18), but she won the 300-meter hurdles with a time of 48.86 seconds.

Kennedy Olson took second in the shot put (35-9) and Anna Nerat tied for third in the high jump (4-6).

The Maroons' 4x200 team of Jenna Nolde, Elyssa Wellner, Makenzie Wellner and Alicia Nordquist was third (1:53.45). In the 4x400, a Menominee team of Hayden Buck, Nerat, Marin Park and Elyssa Wellner was also third (4:31.99), as was a 4x800 team of Anderla, Buck, Park and Jaida Lesperance.

After Marquette were the Crivitz Wolverines in sixth. Emalee Johnsen won the discus throw (110-10) and Chloe Gruszynski won both the long jump (15-1.5) and triple jump (33-3).

Kailee Sellen was fourth in the shot put (33-4).

Riley Roman was fifth in the 3200-meter (14:22.09).

Peshtigo's girls were tied for eighth with Seymour. Alexis Haynes tied for third in the high jump (4-6) and Viola Smith was second in the pole vault (8-6). Salsabeel Salem rounded out the Bulldog girls' top-five finishes with a fourth-place finish in the triple jump (28-8.25).

Peshtigo's boys took fourth, the best of any local team.

Mitchell VanVooren won the 200-meter dash (23.11), with Jerod Jandt in third (23.92).

Ezra Swanson was second in the 400-meter, missing first by .1 seconds (54.54). He also tied for fourth in the high jump (5-8) and took second in the long jump (19-1).

VanVooren also won the 110-meter hurdle event with a 14.76-second time.

In the 800-meter, Reid Marquardt took fourth (2:06.26) and Caleb Smith placed second in the 3200 (10:28.85).


Recent stories, opinions and photos

Issue Date Department Headline
09-19-2019Front Page
Ellen LaMarche, Cuts Ribbon At New Coleman Tower Park

09-19-2019Front Page
Speakers Assured No Cuts Pending for Library Funds

09-19-2019Front Page
Cedar Corp To Give Breakdown On Water

09-19-2019Front Page
Wagner Considers Letter to Michigan Town of Lake On Back 40 Mine Issues

09-19-2019Front Page
PFOS Again Issue At Water Sewer Meeting

09-19-2019Community - Wausaukee
Pembine Firemen to Give Presentations to Students

09-19-2019Community - Wausaukee
Speed Limit, ATV Use Discussed by Town Amberg

09-19-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Town Garbage Pickup Starts Sept. 26

09-19-2019Community - Wausaukee
Beecher Children's Christmas Party Dec. 14

09-19-2019Community - Crivitz
Town of Stephenson Names Rogers To ETZ Committee

09-19-2019Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Harvest Fest Proceeds to Scholarships

09-19-2019Community - Crivitz
Country Gospel Jam at Crivitz

09-19-2019Community - Crivitz
17 at Even Monday Cards

09-19-2019Community - Coleman
CHS 1969 Class Holds Reunion

09-19-2019Community - Coleman
Machickanee Cast Set for October Comedy

09-19-2019Community - Coleman
Lena School Enrollment Increases by 35 Students

09-19-2019Community - Coleman
Suring School Annual Meeting Set for Oct. 28

09-19-2019Sports
Marinette Sports Hall Of Fame 2019

09-19-2019Sports
Cougars Crushes Eagles for MONLPC-Small Lead

09-19-2019Sports
Wolverines Hold Early M&O Conference Lead

09-19-2019Sports
Tigers Take Home D3 Team Titles at Shawano

09-19-2019Perspectives
From Our Readers

09-19-2019Perspectives
Country Cousin

09-19-2019Perspectives
From My Window

09-19-2019Obituaries
Kathy L. Axtell

09-19-2019Obituaries
Hilma E. Backman

09-19-2019Obituaries
Beatrice Baldwin-Baird

09-19-2019Obituaries
Betty M Bereza

09-19-2019Obituaries
Arnold DeLaurelle

09-19-2019Obituaries
Harvey W. Denowski

09-19-2019Obituaries
Richard M. Duffrin

09-19-2019Obituaries
David Fox

09-19-2019Obituaries
Eugene Francour

09-19-2019Obituaries
Robert J. Gannon

09-19-2019Obituaries
Wayne Grinsteiner

09-19-2019Obituaries
Ed Guseck

09-19-2019Obituaries
William C. Hanson Jr.

09-19-2019Obituaries
Audrey A. Hardy

09-19-2019Obituaries
Paul R. Heil

09-19-2019Obituaries
Ralph C. Kinzel

09-19-2019Obituaries
Elgin A. Karrels

09-19-2019Obituaries
James H. Krueger

09-19-2019Obituaries
Janette Lange

09-19-2019Obituaries
Vernon J. Lindquist

09-19-2019Obituaries
Margaret L. Linsmeier

09-19-2019Obituaries
Doris A. Patterson

09-19-2019Obituaries
Melissa M. Peterson

09-19-2019Obituaries
Gerald Powell Jr.

09-19-2019Obituaries
Patrick T. Russ

09-19-2019Obituaries
Frank L. Schneider

09-12-2019Front Page
Good Shepherd Church and Volunteers Help Cleanup Peshtigo Riverfront Park

09-12-2019Front Page
Pound Board Refers Sikich Audit Results To Authorities

09-12-2019Front Page
County Board To Hear Economic Study Results At Sept. 17 Meeting

09-12-2019Front Page
Marinette Parks Continue To Have Dog, Goose Issues

09-12-2019Front Page
Sheriff Sauve: Deputies Will Work At The Milwaukee DNC Convention

09-12-2019Front Page
$176,750 Donation to M&M Area Foundation Future Fund

09-12-2019Community - Wausaukee
Large Crowd in Attendence Lena Lions 34th Dairy Fest

09-12-2019Community - Wausaukee
Menominee Animal Shelter Annual Dinner/Auction

09-12-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Fall Fest Plan Meeting Sept. 12

09-12-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Back to School Program Brat Fry Fundraiser

09-12-2019Community - Crivitz
Canine Partners Hold Bag Tournament Sept. 14

09-12-2019Community - Crivitz
Crivitz Fire Association Oktoberfest is Sept. 14

09-12-2019Community - Crivitz
Church Has Service at Amberg Sept. 15

09-12-2019Community - Crivitz
CPR Class at Crivitz Bellin

09-12-2019Community - Coleman
Kust Family Presented Century Farm Award

09-12-2019Community - Coleman
Coleman School Board Slates Meet And Greet For Sept. 16

09-12-2019Community - Coleman
Suring School District Welcomes New Staff

09-12-2019Community - Coleman
New Members of the Coleman School Staff

09-12-2019Sports
Bulldogs Get On Winning Track With Victory Over Northern Elite

09-12-2019Sports
Gillett Leads Area Teams at Irish Invitational

09-12-2019Sports
Peshtigo Stands Tall Over Marinette/Menominee in Tri-City Triangular

09-12-2019Sports
Marinette Girls Capture Oconto Falls Invitational

09-12-2019Perspectives
From Our Readers

09-12-2019Perspectives
From My Window

09-12-2019Perspectives
Country Cousin

09-12-2019Obituaries
Alphonse J. Basak

09-12-2019Obituaries
Elsie Mae A. Bauer

09-12-2019Obituaries
Alby P. Beach

09-12-2019Obituaries
Barbara Bergstrom

09-12-2019Obituaries
Henry A. Burkel

09-12-2019Obituaries
Lynnette Deneys

09-12-2019Obituaries
Robert E. Dreier 

09-12-2019Obituaries
Michael P. Englund

09-12-2019Obituaries
Charles W. Everson

09-12-2019Obituaries
Sharon A. Gignac

09-12-2019Obituaries
Ralph C. Kinzel

09-12-2019Obituaries
Bonnie Kaye Korpi

09-12-2019Obituaries
Sharon J. Larschied

09-12-2019Obituaries
Virginia E. Luisier

09-12-2019Obituaries
Mary S. Pecanas

09-12-2019Obituaries
Dale F. Peterson, Sr. 

09-12-2019Obituaries
Alma M. Rowell

09-12-2019Obituaries
Larry R. Smiley

09-12-2019Obituaries
Fred J. Strojny, Sr.

09-12-2019Obituaries
Mary K. Taylor

09-05-2019Front Page
Town of Peshtigo Home Is Destroyed By Fire Tuesday

09-05-2019Front Page
State Task Force Gathers PFAS Info In Marinette

09-05-2019Front Page
Change Reservation Rules for Historical Days Park Campsites

09-05-2019Front Page
Town Of Peshtigo And DOT Discuss Country Meadows Rd.

09-05-2019Front Page
Armed Robberies Have Been Solved

09-05-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Church Fall Dinner Oct. 19

09-05-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Town Meeting Dates

09-05-2019Community - Wausaukee


09-05-2019Community - Crivitz
Amberg Firemen's Picnic Was A Huge Success

09-05-2019Community - Crivitz
Northwoods Apostolic Starts Town Hall Tour

09-05-2019Community - Coleman
North Country Kickers Start Dances on Sept. 4

09-05-2019Community - Coleman
Corn Silage Moisture Monitoring Available

09-05-2019Community - Coleman
Wabeno Area Players To Host Community Theatre Conference

09-05-2019Community - Coleman
Donates $50,000 to First Responders

09-05-2019Sports
Stegeman Leads Rest of The Area Field in Voting

09-05-2019Sports
Elite Group Battles for Top Spot in TIMESLand

09-05-2019Sports
Crivitz/Suring/Coleman Post Wins

09-05-2019Sports
Area Teams Battle it Out in Invites and Triangulars

09-05-2019Perspectives
From Our Readers

09-05-2019Perspectives
Country Cousin

09-05-2019Perspectives
From My Window

09-05-2019Obituaries
Douglas J. Brunette

09-05-2019Obituaries
Henry A. Burkel

09-05-2019Obituaries
Gerald R. Farley

09-05-2019Obituaries
Anthony V. Guarisco

09-05-2019Obituaries
Ed. E. Guseck

09-05-2019Obituaries
Herbert Handt

09-05-2019Obituaries
Mary A. Herlache

09-05-2019Obituaries
Earl A. Huebner

09-05-2019Obituaries
Clint Johnson

09-05-2019Obituaries
Shane J.T. Lee

09-05-2019Obituaries
David R. Lesandrini

09-05-2019Obituaries
Milton E. Mitchell

09-05-2019Obituaries
Amber Newbury

09-05-2019Obituaries
Bruce G. Rodeghier

09-05-2019Obituaries
Kenneth M. Sparr

09-05-2019Obituaries
Clarence W. Spencer

09-05-2019Obituaries
Dennis J. Strojny

09-05-2019Obituaries
E. James Walter

08-30-2019Front Page
Good Weather Helps Marinette County Fair Draw Big Crowds

08-30-2019Front Page
Hundreds Visit Remember The Fallen Memorial in Menominee

08-30-2019Front Page
County Board Assigns Parks Duties To Facilities Maintenance Department

08-30-2019Front Page
Major Renovations Planned For Courthouse Complex

08-30-2019Front Page
Wausaukee Okays 2019 Christmas In The Park

08-30-2019Front Page
Audit Finds County Is In Good Financial Condition

08-30-2019Community - Wausaukee
Berge Memorial 189 Mile Bike Ride

08-30-2019Community - Wausaukee
Town Board of Athelstane Rescinds Eye Sore Ordinance

08-30-2019Community - Wausaukee
Wausaukee Meal Site Closed, Continue Home Deliveries

08-30-2019Community - Wausaukee
Winners in Chinookie Slam Tournament

08-30-2019Community - Crivitz
Beecher Lake Annual Meeting, Potluck Picnic Sat., Aug. 31

08-30-2019Community - Crivitz
Lisa Rowe Named To Replace Robert Mraz As Assistant DA

08-30-2019Community - Crivitz
Brat Fry To Support Homecoming Festivities

08-30-2019Community - Crivitz
West Shore Fishing Museum Social Sept. 1

08-30-2019Community - Coleman
North Country Kickers Start Dances on Sept. 4

08-30-2019Community - Coleman
Chute Pond Bar Benefit Golf Events


space
Peshtigo Times
WEB Poll!
Do you think Congress has too much time off?
space Yes
No
Undecided
space
TO VOTE CLICK
YES, NO or UNDECIDED

Suggest a Question
space .
space
FRONT
space
.
space
CLASSIFIEDS
space
.
space
COMMUNITY
space
.
space
GUEST BOOK
space
.
space
NEWS
space
.
space
OBITS
space
.
space
PERSPECTIVES
space
.
space
SPORTS
space
.
space
SUBSCRIBE
space
.
space
.
space
PESHTIGO FIRE
space
.
space
CUSTOM PRINTING
space
.
space
TIMES' SAVER
space
.
space
Click for Peshtigo, Wisconsin Forecast
FORECAST
space
Quick...
News or Ad Search
Enter News key words.
Enter Ad key words.



Peshtigo Times
841 Maple St
PO Box 187
Peshtigo, WI 54157
Phone: 715-582-4541
Email:
News@
PeshtigoTimes.com

space
Fax: 715-582-4662
© 2000-2019
All right reserved
space
Powered by
WEB Media
Interactive
COMMUNITY
WEB sites